BJ4DJ-the cruisin DJ
Call us at 801-510-5987
HomeCalendarPhoto GalleryNews or ReviewsNews or Reviews 2016News or Reviews 2017
News or Reviews 2018News or Reviews 2020




Contact Us
Congratulations to Frankie Gallegos Best of Show Winner
  1965 Plymouth Satellite BJ4DJ is family-owned and operated right here in Plain City, UT. Since our company opened its doors in 2006, we’ve treated every customer like they were a part of our family. Other companies may offer similar services, but our services are the best, and come with a personal touch.  

Here are the winners for the 2018 Car Shows:

March 10, 2018 
4Wheel Parts
Congratulations to Frank Delgado Best of Show Winner
                                    2001 Chrysler PT Cruiser

Best Lifted Winner: Tyler Thompson-2008 Ford F350 
Best Wheels Winner: Brian Young-1956 Ford F-100
Best Engine Winner: Steve Coon-1969 Chevy Chevelle
Best Paint Winner: Steve Munz-1939 Chevy PU
Best Off Road Winner: Larry Roberts-2007 Jeep JK
Best Topless Winner: Belinda Manila-1977 Chevy Corvette
Best Sound System: Chris Johnson-2008 Polaris RZR Turbo
Best Work in Progress: Aaron Kaurd-1964 Chevy C10
Want to Take Home Winner: David Newton-1957 Chevy Belair
Best of the Rest Winner: Rod Gallegos-1955 Chevy 210 Post
Spectator Choice Winner: Don McNee-1950 GMC 100
Sponsor Choice Winner: Chad Goodwin-2005 Dodge 2500


April 14, 2018
Advance Auto Parts-Riverdale
Congratulations to Jim & Jeanne Crozier Best of Show Winner
                                    1937 Chevrolet Sedan Delivery
Top 10 Winners:
Jim Hite-1937 Chevy Business
Glen Johnson-1949 Hudson 2Dr.
Don McNee-1950 GMC 100
Noel Blanco-1932 Chevy Sedan
Brian Young-1956 Ford F100
Jerry Pierce-1930 Ford 2 Dr. Sedan
Frankie Gallegos-1965 Plymouth Satelite
Larry Campbell-1930 Ford Pickup
Ed Petersen-1930 Essex Roadster Pickup
Martin & Mary Sandoval-1957 Chevy Belair


April 20, 2018
Les Schwab/BLH Detailing Low Rider & Import Charity Show
Congratulations to Kris McCauley Best of Show Winner
                                 1974 Cadillac Deville Sedan

Top 10 Low Rider Winners: 
David Flores 1982 Cadillac Deville
Fernando Balli 1995 Lincoln Town Car
John Wehunt 1996 Chevy 3500 Dually
Daphne Wehunt 2003 Chevy Sivlerado
Benny Haro 1997 Lincoln Town Car
Frank Delgado 2001 Chrysler PT Cruiser
Brian Dugger 1994 Nissan Mini Truck
Rick Martinez1955 Chevy Belair
Chris Gutierrez 1979 Buick Rivera
Juan Crespin 1988 Chevy Monte Carlo 

Top 10 Import Winners:
Anthony Caldwell 2014 Subaru WRX
Manny Vane 2012 Subaru STI
Jose Rubi 2006 Subaru STI
Ben Dick 2005 Toyota X-Runner
Austin Wright 2013 Honda Accord
Clyde Conley 2017 Honda Civic
Sal Gallegos 1995 Toyota Supra
Russ Russell 1984 Mercedes 200T
Michael VonBon 2018 Kia Optima
William Gibson 2006 Subaru WRX

Best of the Rest Winners:
Lorenzo Garcia 1969 GM Stepside
Frankie Gallegos 1965 Plymouth Satellite
Ron Fuller 1930 Ford A
Jerry Kersey 1969 Ford Bronco
Gregg Gunzenhauser 1987 Oshkosh M985

April 28, 2018 
Northern Utah Autism Programs/BLH Detailing Classic Car Show
Congratulations to Scott McNair Best of Show Winner
                                  1951 Mercury Woodie

Top 20 Winners:
Craig Call 1957 Chevy Pickup
Don McNee 1950 GMC 100
Ron Fuller 1930 Ford A
Jerry Kersey 1969 Ford Bronco
Monte Chugg 1929 Ford Tudor Sedan
Stephen Furnise 1931 Ford Coupe
Scott & Kim Elliott 1986 Jaguar XJS
Andrew Gallegos 2015 Dodge Dart
Mitch Manning 1979 Lincoln Contential
Michael VonBon 2018 Kia Optima
Stags Car Club 1940 Ford
Kacey Aaron 2018 Kia Soul
Tiffany Neal/Chris Lanier 1974 Datsun 260Z
Arlo Benson 1927 Studebaker
Larry Campbell 1930 Ford Pickup
Royce Beck 1955 Caddy Fleetwood
Gary Hart 1947 Ford 100
Joe Anderson 1979 Chevy Corvette
Andrew Lovvorn 1948 Studebaker Starlite
Mike Tuttle 1951 Studebaker

Models Choice Awards:
Corey Totten 1967 Chevy Camero
Gregg Guzenhauzer 1975 Bricklin SVI
Rod Gallegos 1955 Chevy 210
Rob Palmer 1932 Chevy Rat
Ryan Johnson 2014 Chevy SS

Sponsor Choice Awards:
Frank Delgado 2001 Chrysler PT Cruiser
Lenny Romero 1970 Chevy Chevelle
Filip Malbasic 2010 Chevy Camero
Don Leatherow 1967 Chevy Camero
Toaster Cheeser Food Truck 


May 6, 2018 
Laughing Gas Motorsports/BLH Detailing Car Show
Congratulations to Don Leatherow Best of Show Winner
                                     1967 Chevy Camaro
Top 20 Winners:
John Vine 1958 Ford F100
Jake Morrow-2001 Chevy Corvette
Alan Kaiser 1929 Ford A
Jesse Dalton 1970 Chevy Chevelle
Frank Delgado 2001 Chrysler PT Cruiser
Scott McNair 1951 Mercury Woody
Rod Gallegos 1955 Chevy 210
Frankie Gallegos 1965 Plymouth Satellite
David Newton-1957 Chevy Belair
Chad Pruett 1923 Ford T Bucket
Cody Walton 1995 Ford Mustang
Chris Pappas 1959 Chevy Apache
Larry Schenk 1985 Chevy Iroc2
Steve Garrett 1953 Ford F-10
Ben Dick 2005 Toyota X-Runner
Mayzie Loerschler 2018 Hot Wheels Masarati
Monte Dowden 1970 Chevy El Camino
Roy Moore 1957 Ford F-100
John Kobus 2004 Chevy Corvette
John Biotti 1953 Ford F-100

Sponsor Choice Awards:
Steve Fern 1977 Chevy Nova
Don Gaskill 1929 Durant M-4
El Nene Sammy Food Truck


May 19, 2018
Country Pines Retirement Community Charity Car Show
Congratulations to Alan Kaiser Best of Show Winner
                                    1929 Ford Model “A” P/U P
Top 10 Winners:
Steve Lopez 1966 Ford Galaxie
Shane Evenhuis 1941 Chevy Deluxe
Dee McClure 1964 Plymouth Barracuda
Brian Young 1956 Ford F-100
Bob Clayton 2014 Chevy Corvette Stingray
Lenny Romero 1970 Chevy Chevelle
Britain January 1998 Honda Accord
Bruce Gwythere 1962 Corvair Rampside Pickup
Kyle Carney 1953 Ford F-100
Scott & Kim Elliott 1986 Jaguar XJS


May 26, 2018
Advance Auto Parts-Roy
Congratulations to Wes Kilgore Best of Show Winner
                                  1967 Pontiac GTO
Top 10 Winners:
Shane Evenhuis 1941 Chevy Deluxe
Buddy Murphy 1963 Chevy Biscane
Brian Young 1956 Ford F-100
Frankie Gallegos 1965 Plymouth Satellite
Ronnie Zamora 1967 Ford Mustang
Mike Southerd 1968 Ford Mustang
Kevin Pino 1968 Chevy Camaro
Pete Hennerberger 1964 Chevy Corvair
Ryan Coria 1972 Pontiac Ventura
Chris Rocklidge 1972 Fiat 124 Sport

Sponsor Choice Awards:
Don McNee 1950 GMC 100
David Newton-1957 Chevy Belair
Gary Wetzel 1925 Ford T Bucket
Bruce Griego 1956 Chevy Belair
Roasted Pleaser Food Truck


June 2, 2018 
Advance Auto Parts-Layton
Congratulation to Ronnie Zamora Best of Show Winner
                                   1967 Ford Mustang
Top 10 Winners:
Bruce Griego 1956 Chevy Belair
Stu Wallace 1934 Ford Coupe
Vern Hicks 1971 Buick GS
Alan Kaiser 1929 Ford A
Steve Coon 1969 Chevy Chevelle
Doran Peaslee 1957 Chevy 150 Wagon
Jeremy Howard 1966 Chevy Nova SS
Jerry Pierce 1930 Ford 2 DR. Sedan
Sandi Turner 1965 VW Ghia
Scott McNair 1951 Mercury Woodie

Sponsor Guest Choice Award: American Warriors In Action 
Randy Hulinsky 1965 Mercury Montclair


June 6, 2018 
Maria’s Mexican Restaurant
Congratulations to Les Muchmore Best of Show Winner
                           1969 Chevy Chevelle
Top 10 Winners:
Shane Evenhuis 1941 Chevy Deluxe
Lenny Romero 1970 Chevy Chevelle
Scott McNair 1951 Mercury Woody
Clayton Family 1969 Chevy Nova
Jerry Kersey 1969 Ford Bronco
Shane Varley 2007 Ford Shelby GT500
Lorenzo Garcia 1969 GMC Stepside
Ron Fuller 1930 Ford A
Rod Gallegos 1955 Chevy Belair
Anthony January 1998 Mitsubishi Eclipse

June 14, 2018
Advance Auto Parts-Ogden
Congratulation to Tyler Hunter Best of Show Winner
                   1972 Chevy Chevelle Malibu
Top 10 Winners:
Dan Cosens 1969 Chevy Malibu
Dave Rollon 1988 Chevy Blazer
Russ Russell 1984 Mercedes 200T
Frank Delgado 2001 Chrysler PT Cruiser
Scott McNair 1950 Ford F1
John Vine 1958 Ford F100
Frankie Gallegos 1965 Plymouth Satellite
Rod Gallegos 1955 Chevy 210
Tim Spirel 2006 Big Dog Ridgeback
Don McNee 1950 GMC 100

June 16, 2018 BLH Detailing/Northern Utah Animal Shelters Charity Show
Congratulations to Steve Fern Best of Show Winner- 
                                  1977 Chevy Nova
Top 25 Winners:
Britain January 1998 Honda Accord
Terry Baldwin 1971 Nissan Skyline
Dick Newcomb 1966 Pontiac GTO
Robyn Needham 1968 Lincoln Cont. Coupe
Keith Hutchings 1969 Ford Pickup
Debbie Cazier 1968 Ford Torino
Don Cazier 1978 Stires Trike 
Al Stanford 2014 Subaru WRX
David Flores 1982 Cadillac DeVille
Mattie Rathjen 2010 Ford Mustang
Cory Meade 1955 OLDS 88
Royce Beck 1955 Caddy Fleetwood
John Vine 1958 Ford F100
Lorenzo Garcia 1969 GMC Stepside
Brent Peterson 1955 Chevy 210
Jesse Dalton 2006 Chevy Corvette
Tiffani Walton 2005 Nissan Altima
Cody Walton 2005 Nissan Altima
Anthony January 1998 Mitsubishi Eclipse
Andrew Gallegos 2015 Dodge Dart
Dee McClure 1964 Plymouth Barracuda
Ken King 1965 Buick LeSabre
Jerry Pierce 1930 Ford 2 Dr. Sedan
Shane Evenhuis 1941 Chevy Deluxe
Mike Chesek 1981 Mazda RX7

Sponsor Choice Awards:
Don McNee 1950 GMC 100
Frankie Gallegos 1965 Plymouth Satellite
Frank Delgado 2001 Chrysler PT Cruiser
Scott McNair 1951 Mercury Woody
Ron Fuller 1930 Ford A
Alan Kaiser 1929 Ford A
Arlo Benson 1927 Studebaker
Don Leatherow 1967 Chevy Camaro
Gregg Gunzenhauser 1975 Bricklin SVI
Jon Jorgenson 1963 Chevy Nova SS
Melynda Jolley 1973 Plymouth Road Runner
Jose Coria 1964 Chevy Impala SS
Doug Woolf 1968 Chevy Chevelle
Alvin Neilson 1931 Ford A 5 Window Coupe
Rusty Eagle 1969 Plymouth Roadrunner
Peg Kaiser 1964 Mercury Comet
LeeAnn Herndon 1983 Jeep Scrambler
Kristopher Bennion 1990 Ford F150
Kristen Roberts 1970 Oldsmobile F85
Dave Close 1951 Willys Jeepster

Models Choice Awards:
Dan Needham 1967 Plymouth Belvider
Roy Moore 1968 Ford Mustang
Rod Gallegos 1966 Chevy Corvette
Rodger Hoffmann 1947 Ford Conv
Brett Paxton 1968 Chevy Chevelle
Gavin Taylor 2006 Saturn Redline
Dick Freeman 2002 Chev Corvette

June 23, 2018 RC Willey w/Corvette Club
Congratulation to Ron Jeppsen Best of Show Winner
                               1962 Chev Corvette
Top 10 Winners:
Ronnie Zamora 1967 Ford Mustang
Scott McNair 1951 Mercury Woody
Bruce Griego 1956 Chevy Belair
Corey Totten 1967 Chevy Camaro
Bernie Warburton 2019 Chevy Corvette Coupe
Glenn Holcomb 2008 Ford Mustang Shelby GT
Brett Jensen 1938 American Bantam
Weston White 1998 Chev Corvette
Diane Chase 1974 Chev Corvette
Jeanette Jensen 1973 VW Thing

Sponsor Choice Awards:
Alex Johnson 2016 Chev Corvette
Richard Johnson 1957 Chevy Bel Air
Ruben Vilches 2008 Pontiac G8 GT
Pete Schwager 1960 Chev Corvette


June 29, 2018 Treeo 
Congratulations to Bruce Woolsey Best of Show Winner
                                     1930 Ford 3 Window
Top 10 Winners:
Don Leatherow 1967 Chevy Camaro
John Vine 1958 Ford F100
Shane Evenhuis 1941 Chevy Deluxe
Dick Newcomb 1966 Pontiac GTO
Michael Von Bon 2018 Kia Optima
Frankie Gallegos 1965 Plymouth Satellite
Kallen Kerr 1955 Porsche 356
Dave Spinden 1951 Ford Vicky
Rod Gallegos 1955 Chevy 210
Mike Amos 1968 Ford Ranchero


June 30, 2018 Ed Kenley & RC Willey Charity Show
Congratulations to Scott McNair Best of Show Winner
                                 1951 Mercury Woodie
Top 10 Winners:
Mickey Ellis1940 Ford Coupe
Al Kaiser 1929 Ford A Pickup
Royce Beck 1955 Caddy Fleetwood
Rodger Hoffmann 1947 Ford Convertible
Gary Hart 1947 Ford P100
Edwin Hanford 1970 Plymouth Cuda
Sos Valdez 1956 Chev 210 Post
Dewey Waller 1966 Chevy Malibu
Brent Dockery 1954 Ford F100
Wayco Barker 1968 Ford Mustang
BLH Detailing Award Winners:
Norm Barker 1978 Ford Mustang
Tyler Strand 1972 Chevy Truck
Ed Kenley Choice Award Winner:
Ronnie Zamora 1967 Ford Mustang

RC Willey Choice Winner:
Arlo Benson 1927 Studebaker Comm

July 6, 2018 Advance Auto Parts Ogden
Congratulations to Scott & Kim Elliott Best of Show Winner
                                 1986 Jaguar XJS
Top 10 Winners:
John Vine 1958 Ford F100
Gary Hart 1947 Ford P100
Shane Varley 2003 Harley Davidson Duce
Frank Delgado 2001 Chrysler PT Cruiser
Ed Peterson 1928 Essex Roadster Pickup
Steve & Shirley Coon 1969 Chev Chevelle
Bill Weiss Jr. 1973 Chev Corvette
Gregg Gunzenhauser 1975 Bricklin SV1
Ruben Vilches 2008 Pontiac G8GT
Mark Pittman 2018 Dodge Hellcat

Sponsor Choice Award:
Craig Christofferson 1948 Austin A40


July 7, 2018 Wienerschnitzel 
Congratulations to Ronnie Zamora Best of Show Winner
                                1967 Ford Mustang
Top 10 Winners:
John Vine 1958 Ford F100
Roy Moore 1957 Ford F100
Ron Fuller 1930 Ford A
Lenny Romero 1970 Chevy Chevelle
Shane Evenhuis 1941 Chevy Deluxe
Don McNee 1950 GMC 100
Rod Gallegos 1966 Chevy Corvette
Mace Barrera 1968 Dodge Coronet
Justin Davis 1966 Plymouth Fury III
John Nicholas 2007 Ford Mustang

Sponsor Choice Award:
Dominic Mauyhn 2002 Evo


July 13, 2018 Les Schwab Riverdale
Congratulations to Ronnie Zamora Best of Show Winner
                                 1967 Ford Mustang
Top 10 Winners:
Bill Weise 1977 Ford Ranchero
Ron Fuller 1930 Ford A
Don McNee 1950 GMC 100
Tyler Hunter 1972 Chevy Chevelle/Malibu
Aaron Hurd 1938 Chevy Coupe
Wes & Lorrie Goldsberry 2008 Ford Shelby GT500
Vivian Vigil 1963 Chevy Impala
John Nicholas 2007 Ford Mustang
Rodger Hoffmann 1947 Ford Conv
Amy Winder 2010 Ford Mustang

August 10, 2018 Advance Auto Parts Ogden
Congratulations to Lenny Romero Best of Show Winner
                                 1970 Chevy Chevelle
Top 10 Winners:
Don McNee 1950 GMC 100
Tyler Hunter 1972 Chevy Chevelle/Malibu
Frank Delgado 2001 Chrysler PT Cruiser
Michael Von Bon 2012 Orion Reeper
Rod Gallegos 1955 Chevy 210
Russ Russell 1984 Mercedes 200T
Steve Brierley 1939 Ford Coupe
Bryan Young 1956 Ford F100
Jay Wardle 1971 Chevy Chevelle
Lamont Worton 1996 Ford SVT Cobra

Sponsor Choice Award:
John Vine 1958 Ford F100
BLH Detailing Award Winner:
Dennis Carlson 2014 Dodge Charger

August 18, 2018 O’Reilly-Brigham Charity Show
Congratulations to Steve & Cindy Brumbaugh Best of Show Winner
                                 1968 Chevy Camaro 
Top 10 Winners:
Shane Evenhuis 1941 Chevy Deluxe
William Kos 1987 Buick Grand National
Jean Johnson 1965 Cobra FFR MK3
Don McNee 1950 GMC 100
Ed Hanford 1970 Plymouth Barracuda
Jay Wardle 1971 Chevy Chevelle
Antonio Curiel 2014 Harley Davidson Street Glide
Bryson Cutler 1984 Harley Davidson Soft Tail
Jeff Roberts 1996 Honda Civic
Richard Johnson 1957 Chevy Bel Air


August 25, 2018 Darren Bideaux RV
Congratulations to Bob Wilde Best of Show Winner
                                 1967 Chevy Chevelle 
Top 10 Winners:
Dennis Jensen 1954 Mercury Monterey
Dave Rowe 1930 Chevy Coupe
Albert Weeden 1957 Chevy Handyman
Mike Formica 1969 Chevy Camaro
Bob Krupp 1947 Studebaker P/U
Frankie Gallegos 1965 Plymouth Satellite
Noel Blanco 1932 Chevy Sedan
Byron Burnett 1965 Chevy Chevelle
Lyn Wayment 1966 Chevy Chevelle
Randy Harris 1955 Chevy 210 Coupe

Sponsor Choice 1st Place Winner $300.00
Wes Kilbourn 1967 Pontiac GTO

Sponsor Choice 2nd Place Winner $200.00
Edwin Hanford 1970 Plymouth Barracuda

Sponsor Choice 3rd Place Winner $100.00
Bryan Young 1956 Ford F100

September 15, 2018 Advance Auto Parts Riverdale
Congratulations to Frankie Gallegos Best of Show Winner
                                1965 Plymouth Satellite 
Top 10 Winners:
Bruce Woolsey 1933 Ford 3 Window
Dan Cosens 1969 Chevy Makibu
Jose Coria 1964 Chevy Impala
Ryan Woolsey 1928 Ford R.P.U.
Lorenzo Garcia 1969 GMC P/U
Jimmy Russell 1955 Ford P/U
Bryan Young 1956 Ford F100
Don Leatherow 1967 Chevy Camaro
Mickey Ellis 1940 Ford Coupe
Bret Cheney 1967 Ford Mustang

September 23, 2018 Salt and Light Studio & Unique Reflections
Congratulations to Sos Valdez Best of Show Winner
                                 1956 Chevy 210 Post
Top 10 Winners:
Dennis Ellis 1967 Plymouth Cuda
Mendoza 1977 Chevy Monte Carlo
Nathan Poulsen 1955 Chevy 210 Post
Frank Delgado 2001 Chrysler PT Cruiser
Richard & Melissa 1965 Chevy Impala
Jose 1983 Olds Cutlass
Rudy Gomez 1971 Chevy Chevelle
Dick Newcomb 1966 Pontiac GTO
Rodger Hoffmann 1947 Ford Conv
Scott McNair 1951 Mercury Woodie
Sponsor Choice 1st Place Winner
Tim Brown 1981 Chevy Caprice 
Sponsor Choice 2nd Place Winner
Scott Martinez 1977 Pontiac Grand Prix
Sponsor Choice 3rd Place Winner
Shorty 1964 Chevy Impala

Sponsor Choice 1st Place Winner
Tim Brown 1981 Chevy Caprice

 
Sponsor Choice 2nd Place Winner
Scott Martinez 1977 Pontiac Grand Prix

Sponsor Choice 3rd Place Winner
Shorty 1964 Chevy Impala

 
September 29, 2018 Saint Rose of Lima
Congratulations to Frankie Gallegos Best of Show Winner
                              1965 Plymouth Satellite
Top 10 Winners:
Scott McNair 1951 Mercury Woodie
Frank Delgado 2001 Chrysler PT Cruiser
Don Leatherow 1967 Chevy Camaro
Rod Gallegos 1955 Chevy Bel Air
Lenny Romero 1970 Chevy Chevelle
Brianna Barrera 1968 Dodge Coronet
Al Kaiser 1929 Ford A P/U
Larry Logan 1949 Chevy Fleet line
Noel Blanco 1932 Chevy Sedan
Enrique Coria Sr. 1953 Chevy 3100 Pickup
 
Interested in learning more?

***All our shows feature an Award from BLH Detailing donated and chosen by owner Brian L. Holtan***

Joe Belk @ 4Wheel Parts 
Michael VonBon @ Advance Auto Parts Riverdale
John Meyers @ Les Schwab/BLH Detailing Low Rider & Import Show
Kevin Slisze @ Utah Autism/BLH Detailing Show
Mark Frowein @ Laughing Gas Motorsports/BLH Detailing Show
Chad Pruett @ Country Pines Retirement Community Charity Car Show
Monte Dowden @ Advance Auto Parts-Roy
Ruben Vilches @ Advance Auto Parts-Layton
Al Coda @ Maria's Mexican Restaurant 
Alex LaRose @ Advance Auto Parts-Ogden
Paul Smith @ RC Willeys Car Show W/Corvette Club
Juan Ramirez 2012 Dodge Challenger @ Treeo Senior Living
Harris Francis 1961 Chris Craft Boat @ Treeo Senior Living
Norm Barker 1978 Ford Mustang @ RC Willeys/Ed Kenley 
Tyler Strand 1972 Chevy Truck @ RC Willey/ED Kenley
Roy Moore 1957 Ford F100 @ Advance Auto Parts-Ogden
Glenn Merrill 2017 Dodge Challenger @ Advance Auto Parts-Ogden
Jesse Aranda 1971 Chev Chevelle @ Wienerschnitzel 
Rodger Hoffmann 1947 Ford Conv @ Wienerschnitzel 
Dan Perry 1983 Ford Mustang @ Advance Auto Parts-Ogden
Nick Overby 2006 Ford Mustang @ Advance Auto Parts-Ogden
Jim Thompson Chevy Nova @ O'Reillys-Brigham City
Larry Campbell 1930 Ford Pickup @ Darren Bideaux RV
Shirley Coon 1969 Chevy Chevelle @ Advance Auto Parts Riverdale
Dylan Close 1936 Chevy Coupe @ Salt and Light Studios
Tyler Strand 1972 Chevy K-10 @ Saint Rose of Lima